Granite Mountain Area Recent Home Sales
Granite Mountain Area Recent Home Sales
Return to Granite Mountain Area Map Granite Mountain Area Market Analysis Granite Mountain Area Sales Trend Chart MLS Search Granite Mountain AreaSummary of home sales within the past six (6) months in Granite Mountain Area. Individual properties are unique.
Consult a Realtor who lives and works in the area. Contact Us
Updated Sunday May 10, 2026
136th to 144th
18 properties sold. - Average $1,086,756 - $358.2 /SqFt. Selling average of 96.7% of asking price.
Sold range from $590,000 to 2,000,000. - Size range from 898 to 4,048 sf.
| Nov 07 | Lot A | 4 bed/4 bath | 3,437 sf | $2,000,000 - $581.9/sf |
| Nov 18 | Lot 3 | 4 bed/4 bath | 4,034 sf | $1,232,700 - $305.6/sf |
| Nov 21 | Lot 2 | 4 bed/4 bath | 3,065 sf | $865,000 - $282.2/sf |
| Nov 26 | Lot 2 | 3 bed/2.5 bath | 3,176 sf | $950,000 - $299.1/sf |
| Jan 02 | Lot N/A | 3 bed/3 bath | 3,443 sf | $1,945,000 - $564.9/sf |
| Feb 18 | Lot 219-36-087M | 4 bed/2 bath | 2,328 sf | $688,000 - $295.5/sf |
| Feb 27 | Lot N/A | 4 bed/3 bath | 3,281 sf | $1,126,400 - $343.3/sf |
| Mar 02 | Lot N/A | 5 bed/5 bath | 4,048 sf | $1,490,000 - $368.1/sf |
| Mar 11 | Lot N/A | 4 bed/2 bath | 2,331 sf | $725,000 - $311.0/sf |
| Mar 11 | Lot N/A | 4 bed/4 bath | 3,670 sf | $1,600,000 - $436.0/sf |
| Mar 13 | Lot N/A | 4 bed/2 bath | 2,388 sf | $810,000 - $339.2/sf |
| Mar 23 | Lot S | 4 bed/3 bath | 3,767 sf | $1,245,000 - $330.5/sf |
| Apr 08 | Lot x | 3 bed/3 bath | 3,226 sf | $992,000 - $307.5/sf |
| Apr 13 | Lot N/A | 5 bed/4 bath | 3,862 sf | $862,500 - $223.3/sf |
| Apr 16 | Lot none | 4 bed/3 bath | 2,982 sf | $700,000 - $234.7/sf |
| Apr 24 | Lot 2 | 3 bed/3 bath | 2,127 sf | $590,000 - $277.4/sf |
| Apr 29 | Lot U | 1 bed/1 bath | 898 sf | $590,000 - $657.0/sf |
| May 08 | Lot // | 4 bed/5 bath | 3,965 sf | $1,150,000 - $290.0/sf |
144th to 152th
4 properties sold. - Average $1,402,875 - $448.9 /SqFt. Selling average of 97.8% of asking price.
Sold range from $835,000 to 1,639,000. - Size range from 2,889 to 3,367 sf.
| Jan 15 | Lot N/A | 4 bed/4 bath | 3,221 sf | $1,587,500 - $492.9/sf |
| Mar 23 | Lot N/A | 3 bed/4 bath | 2,962 sf | $1,639,000 - $553.3/sf |
| Mar 23 | Lot Acre | 4 bed/2 bath | 2,889 sf | $835,000 - $289.0/sf |
| Mar 31 | Lot N/A | 4 bed/4 bath | 3,367 sf | $1,550,000 - $460.4/sf |
152th to 160th
10 properties sold. - Average $958,906 - $319.7 /SqFt. Selling average of 97.1% of asking price.
Sold range from $585,000 to 1,255,000. - Size range from 2,078 to 4,556 sf.
| Dec 11 | Lot 2 | 5 bed/4 bath | 3,525 sf | $999,000 - $283.4/sf |
| Dec 11 | Lot R | 3 bed/3 bath | 2,209 sf | $585,000 - $264.8/sf |
| Dec 30 | Lot 1 | 3 bed/2.5 bath | 2,078 sf | $625,060 - $300.8/sf |
| Jan 26 | Lot N/A | 4 bed/4 bath | 3,044 sf | $890,000 - $292.4/sf |
| Feb 27 | Lot 3 | 4 bed/4 bath | 4,556 sf | $1,050,000 - $230.5/sf |
| Mar 02 | Lot N/A | 4 bed/4 bath | 3,718 sf | $1,000,000 - $269.0/sf |
| Mar 06 | Lot N/A | 4 bed/3 bath | 2,964 sf | $1,250,000 - $421.7/sf |
| Mar 17 | Lot N/A | 4 bed/3 bath | 3,326 sf | $1,255,000 - $377.3/sf |
| Mar 30 | Lot N/A | 4 bed/2 bath | 2,492 sf | $885,000 - $355.1/sf |
| Apr 09 | Lot N/A | 4 bed/2 bath | 2,612 sf | $1,050,000 - $402.0/sf |
160th to 168th
12 properties sold. - Average $651,704 - $286.2 /SqFt. Selling average of 98.6% of asking price.
Sold range from $395,000 to 1,050,000. - Size range from 1,510 to 3,749 sf.
| Nov 03 | Lot N/A | 5 bed/4 bath | 3,356 sf | $918,000 - $273.5/sf |
| Dec 01 | Lot J | 5 bed/4 bath | 3,749 sf | $795,000 - $212.1/sf |
| Jan 09 | Lot N | 4 bed/3 bath | 2,990 sf | $609,192 - $203.7/sf |
| Jan 23 | Lot 4 | 3 bed/2 bath | 1,573 sf | $457,250 - $290.7/sf |
| Jan 29 | Lot D | 3 bed/2 bath | 1,510 sf | $575,000 - $380.8/sf |
| Feb 06 | Lot n/a | 3 bed/3 bath | 2,057 sf | $500,000 - $243.1/sf |
| Feb 17 | Lot 1 | 3 bed/2 bath | 1,573 sf | $525,000 - $333.8/sf |
| Mar 24 | Lot N/A | 3 bed/2 bath | 1,608 sf | $395,000 - $245.6/sf |
| Apr 07 | Lot 1 | 3 bed/2 bath | 1,575 sf | $545,000 - $346.0/sf |
| Apr 07 | Lot N/A | 5 bed/3 bath | 3,337 sf | $1,050,000 - $314.7/sf |
| Apr 22 | Lot N/A | 3 bed/3 bath | 2,006 sf | $600,000 - $299.1/sf |
| May 05 | Lot N/A | 3 bed/3 bath | 2,917 sf | $851,000 - $291.7/sf |
168th to 175th
1 property sold. - $527.9 /SqFt
Sold for 97.2% of asking price.
| Jan 30 | Lot N/A | 1 bed/1 bath | 985 sf | $520,000 - $527.9/sf |
Granite Mountain
1 property sold. - $459.5 /SqFt
Sold for 95.6% of asking price.
| Mar 16 | Lot 62 | 6 bed/5 bath | 4,733 sf | $2,175,000 - $459.5/sf |
Monterey at Verde River
2 properties sold. - Average $2,800,000 - $546.4 /SqFt. Selling average of 93.5% of asking price.
Sold range from $2,700,000 to 2,900,000. - Size range from 5,030 to 5,216 sf.
| Feb 10 | Lot 68 | 5 bed/6 bath | 5,030 sf | $2,700,000 - $536.8/sf |
| Mar 31 | Lot 70 | 5 bed/6 bath | 5,216 sf | $2,900,000 - $556.0/sf |
Rio Mountain Estates
2 properties sold. - Average $1,491,500 - $343.1 /SqFt. Selling average of 101.2% of asking price.
Sold range from $1,065,000 to 1,918,000. - Size range from 4,012 to 4,558 sf.
| Apr 14 | Lot 18 | 4 bed/4 bath | 4,558 sf | $1,918,000 - $420.8/sf |
| May 06 | Lot 11 | 4 bed/4 bath | 4,012 sf | $1,065,000 - $265.5/sf |
Rio Verde
26 properties sold. - Average $704,390 - $292.0 /SqFt. Selling average of 95.9% of asking price.
Sold range from $375,000 to 1,400,000. - Size range from 1,237 to 4,116 sf.
| Nov 21 | Lot 1189 | 2 bed/3 bath | 3,140 sf | $850,000 - $270.7/sf |
| Dec 05 | Lot 475 | 3 bed/3 bath | 2,863 sf | $865,000 - $302.1/sf |
| Dec 19 | Lot 558 | 3 bed/3 bath | 2,864 sf | $826,810 - $288.7/sf |
| Dec 30 | Lot 1316 | 4 bed/3 bath | 2,653 sf | $630,000 - $237.5/sf |
| Jan 13 | Lot 541 | 2 bed/2 bath | 1,408 sf | $445,000 - $316.1/sf |
| Jan 16 | Lot 1333 | 2 bed/3 bath | 3,004 sf | $699,000 - $232.7/sf |
| Feb 06 | Lot 24 | 3 bed/2 bath | 1,799 sf | $475,000 - $264.0/sf |
| Feb 09 | Lot 18 | 2 bed/2 bath | 1,686 sf | $379,000 - $224.8/sf |
| Feb 13 | Lot 1172 | 2 bed/2 bath | 1,359 sf | $385,000 - $283.3/sf |
| Feb 13 | Lot 7 | 2 bed/2 bath | 1,469 sf | $529,000 - $360.1/sf |
| Feb 17 | Lot 622 | 2 bed/3 bath | 2,875 sf | $860,000 - $299.1/sf |
| Feb 27 | Lot 1096 | 3 bed/3 bath | 2,713 sf | $850,000 - $313.3/sf |
| Mar 03 | Lot 1058 | 3 bed/3 bath | 2,372 sf | $714,500 - $301.2/sf |
| Mar 05 | Lot 233 | 3 bed/3 bath | 2,537 sf | $689,000 - $271.6/sf |
| Mar 05 | Lot 367 | 3 bed/3 bath | 2,267 sf | $745,000 - $328.6/sf |
| Mar 06 | Lot 247 | 3 bed/3 bath | 2,985 sf | $865,000 - $289.8/sf |
| Mar 16 | Lot 618 | 3 bed/3 bath | 2,513 sf | $560,000 - $222.8/sf |
| Mar 27 | Lot 360 | 3 bed/2 bath | 2,000 sf | $562,000 - $281.0/sf |
| Apr 15 | Lot 1031 | 3 bed/3 bath | 2,938 sf | $765,000 - $260.4/sf |
| Apr 15 | Lot 1090 | 3 bed/3 bath | 2,937 sf | $862,000 - $293.5/sf |
| Apr 22 | Lot 1026 | 3 bed/2 bath | 2,391 sf | $800,000 - $334.6/sf |
| Apr 24 | Lot 930 | 2 bed/2 bath | 2,285 sf | $760,000 - $332.6/sf |
| Apr 30 | Lot 1310 | 3 bed/3 bath | 4,116 sf | $1,400,000 - $340.1/sf |
| Apr 30 | Lot 1162 | 2 bed/2 bath | 1,446 sf | $375,000 - $259.3/sf |
| Apr 30 | Lot 1007 923-1016 A1-A8 | 3 bed/4 bath | 3,025 sf | $977,818 - $323.2/sf |
| May 08 | Lot 18 | 2 bed/2 bath | 1,237 sf | $445,000 - $359.7/sf |
South of Rio Verde
11 properties sold. - Average $1,038,818 - $579.4 /SqFt. Selling average of 93.7% of asking price.
Sold range from $688,000 to 1,750,000. - Size range from 600 to 3,869 sf.
| Nov 17 | Lot NONE | 2 bed/1 bath | 600 sf | $1,750,000 - $2,916.7/sf |
| Dec 02 | Lot N/A | 2 bed/2 bath | 2,177 sf | $1,300,000 - $597.2/sf |
| Dec 03 | Lot N/A | 4 bed/2 bath | 2,313 sf | $688,000 - $297.4/sf |
| Dec 30 | Lot na | 5 bed/4 bath | 3,869 sf | $1,249,000 - $322.8/sf |
| Feb 06 | Lot F | 4 bed/3 bath | 2,533 sf | $760,000 - $300.0/sf |
| Feb 18 | Lot N/A | 4 bed/3 bath | 2,446 sf | $750,000 - $306.6/sf |
| Mar 23 | Lot 2049 | 3 bed/4 bath | 2,664 sf | $850,000 - $319.1/sf |
| Mar 25 | Lot 5 | 3 bed/3 bath | 2,503 sf | $875,000 - $349.6/sf |
| Mar 26 | Lot N/A | 4 bed/4 bath | 3,812 sf | $1,150,000 - $301.7/sf |
| May 08 | Lot 2049 | 4 bed/3 bath | 3,776 sf | $1,350,000 - $357.5/sf |
| May 08 | Lot 3 | 4 bed/2 bath | 2,316 sf | $705,000 - $304.4/sf |
Sunrise Desert Vistas
3 properties sold. - Average $1,552,500 - $411.6 /SqFt. Selling average of 97.3% of asking price.
Sold range from $1,460,000 to 1,735,000. - Size range from 2,620 to 5,144 sf.
| Nov 20 | Lot 15 | 5 bed/5 bath | 4,298 sf | $1,462,500 - $340.3/sf |
| Jan 29 | Lot 12 | 3 bed/3 bath | 2,620 sf | $1,460,000 - $557.3/sf |
| Feb 02 | Lot 11 | 4 bed/5 bath | 5,144 sf | $1,735,000 - $337.3/sf |
Toll Brothers at Verde River
7 properties sold. - Average $1,862,429 - $544.9 /SqFt. Selling average of 94.1% of asking price.
Sold range from $1,350,000 to 2,375,000. - Size range from 3,035 to 4,543 sf.
| Nov 26 | Lot 63 | 4 bed/3.5 bath | 3,090 sf | $1,350,000 - $436.9/sf |
| Dec 18 | Lot 11 | 4 bed/4.5 bath | 3,394 sf | $2,150,000 - $633.5/sf |
| Feb 06 | Lot 26 | 3 bed/4 bath | 3,036 sf | $1,690,000 - $556.7/sf |
| Feb 11 | Lot 73 | 4 bed/5 bath | 4,543 sf | $1,550,000 - $341.2/sf |
| Feb 26 | Lot 93 | 4 bed/5 bath | 3,385 sf | $2,100,000 - $620.4/sf |
| Mar 20 | Lot 174 | 4 bed/5 bath | 3,799 sf | $2,375,000 - $625.2/sf |
| Apr 24 | Lot 15 | 3 bed/4 bath | 3,035 sf | $1,822,000 - $600.3/sf |
Tonto Verde
33 properties sold. - Average $949,848 - $360.0 /SqFt. Selling average of 96.2% of asking price.
Sold range from $410,000 to 1,855,000. - Size range from 1,380 to 4,352 sf.
| Nov 04 | Lot 215 | 2 bed/2 bath | 2,071 sf | $675,000 - $325.9/sf |
| Nov 13 | Lot 9 | 2 bed/2 bath | 1,537 sf | $520,000 - $338.3/sf |
| Nov 21 | Lot 451 | 3 bed/2 bath | 3,337 sf | $1,100,000 - $329.6/sf |
| Nov 26 | Lot 8 | 3 bed/2 bath | 2,559 sf | $898,000 - $350.9/sf |
| Nov 26 | Lot 157 | 3 bed/3.5 bath | 3,933 sf | $1,525,000 - $387.7/sf |
| Nov 26 | Lot 692 | 2 bed/3 bath | 2,446 sf | $780,000 - $318.9/sf |
| Dec 05 | Lot 250 | 3 bed/3.5 bath | 3,500 sf | $1,855,000 - $530.0/sf |
| Dec 05 | Lot 76 | 2 bed/2 bath | 2,121 sf | $720,000 - $339.5/sf |
| Dec 12 | Lot 376 | 3 bed/3 bath | 3,172 sf | $1,145,000 - $361.0/sf |
| Dec 19 | Lot 337 | 2 bed/2 bath | 2,292 sf | $675,000 - $294.5/sf |
| Dec 30 | Lot 45 | 3 bed/2 bath | 2,347 sf | $715,000 - $304.6/sf |
| Jan 15 | Lot 388 | 3 bed/4 bath | 3,682 sf | $1,468,000 - $398.7/sf |
| Jan 26 | Lot 154 | 3 bed/3 bath | 2,491 sf | $860,000 - $345.2/sf |
| Jan 29 | Lot 550 | 3 bed/3 bath | 4,352 sf | $1,600,000 - $367.6/sf |
| Jan 30 | Lot 680 | 3 bed/3 bath | 2,446 sf | $760,000 - $310.7/sf |
| Feb 19 | Lot 537 | 3 bed/3 bath | 2,730 sf | $1,445,000 - $529.3/sf |
| Feb 20 | Lot 118 | 3 bed/4 bath | 3,002 sf | $910,000 - $303.1/sf |
| Feb 20 | Lot 55 | 3 bed/2 bath | 2,472 sf | $725,000 - $293.3/sf |
| Mar 06 | Lot 331 | 2 bed/2 bath | 1,741 sf | $575,000 - $330.3/sf |
| Mar 17 | Lot 99 | 2 bed/2 bath | 1,474 sf | $410,000 - $278.2/sf |
| Mar 18 | Lot 14 | 3 bed/3 bath | 3,330 sf | $1,190,000 - $357.4/sf |
| Mar 23 | Lot 18 | 2 bed/2 bath | 1,380 sf | $560,000 - $405.8/sf |
| Mar 26 | Lot 125 | 3 bed/3 bath | 2,586 sf | $940,000 - $363.5/sf |
| Mar 30 | Lot 557 | 3 bed/3 bath | 3,154 sf | $1,525,000 - $483.5/sf |
| Apr 09 | Lot 15 | 2 bed/2 bath | 1,380 sf | $540,000 - $391.3/sf |
| Apr 15 | Lot 702 | 2 bed/3 bath | 2,564 sf | $875,000 - $341.3/sf |
| Apr 17 | Lot 631 | 2 bed/3 bath | 2,505 sf | $845,000 - $337.3/sf |
| Apr 22 | Lot 705 | 2 bed/3 bath | 2,658 sf | $925,000 - $348.0/sf |
| Apr 28 | Lot 13 | 2 bed/2 bath | 1,528 sf | $520,000 - $340.3/sf |
| Apr 29 | Lot 307 | 3 bed/3 bath | 3,857 sf | $1,500,000 - $388.9/sf |
| May 05 | Lot 634 | 2 bed/3 bath | 2,330 sf | $707,000 - $303.4/sf |
| May 06 | Lot 473 | 2 bed/3 bath | 3,180 sf | $1,267,000 - $398.4/sf |
| May 08 | Lot 11 | 2 bed/2 bath | 1,537 sf | $590,000 - $383.9/sf |
Trilogy at Verde River
47 properties sold. - Average $1,006,031 - $437.2 /SqFt. Selling average of 96.6% of asking price.
Sold range from $512,490 to 1,985,000. - Size range from 1,543 to 3,520 sf.
| Nov 04 | Lot 1271 | 3 bed/3.5 bath | 3,004 sf | $1,725,000 - $574.2/sf |
| Nov 07 | Lot 372 | 2 bed/2 bath | 1,543 sf | $615,000 - $398.6/sf |
| Nov 17 | Lot 8 | 2 bed/2.5 bath | 2,186 sf | $939,900 - $430.0/sf |
| Nov 17 | Lot 336 | 2 bed/2 bath | 1,543 sf | $640,000 - $414.8/sf |
| Nov 20 | Lot 226 | 2 bed/2.5 bath | 2,186 sf | $900,000 - $411.7/sf |
| Dec 02 | Lot 648 | 2 bed/2 bath | 1,948 sf | $772,000 - $396.3/sf |
| Dec 08 | Lot 562 | 3 bed/3.5 bath | 2,912 sf | $1,350,000 - $463.6/sf |
| Dec 12 | Lot 997 | 2 bed/2 bath | 1,678 sf | $559,160 - $333.2/sf |
| Dec 15 | Lot 774 | 3 bed/3 bath | 1,679 sf | $635,000 - $378.2/sf |
| Dec 15 | Lot 1408 | 2 bed/3 bath | 1,679 sf | $535,000 - $318.6/sf |
| Dec 18 | Lot 973 | 2 bed/2 bath | 1,678 sf | $512,490 - $305.4/sf |
| Jan 02 | Lot 1317 | 2 bed/2.5 bath | 2,093 sf | $799,000 - $381.7/sf |
| Jan 26 | Lot 552 | 3 bed/4 bath | 2,681 sf | $1,215,000 - $453.2/sf |
| Jan 30 | Lot 1209 | 3 bed/4 bath | 3,004 sf | $1,400,000 - $466.0/sf |
| Feb 02 | Lot 596 | 3 bed/4 bath | 2,681 sf | $1,475,000 - $550.2/sf |
| Feb 05 | Lot 1265 | 3 bed/4 bath | 2,912 sf | $1,785,000 - $613.0/sf |
| Feb 06 | Lot 814 | 2 bed/2 bath | 1,544 sf | $670,000 - $433.9/sf |
| Feb 13 | Lot 673 | 2 bed/3 bath | 2,360 sf | $900,000 - $381.4/sf |
| Feb 13 | Lot 405 | 2 bed/2 bath | 1,948 sf | $840,000 - $431.2/sf |
| Feb 20 | Lot 1343 | 3 bed/4 bath | 2,681 sf | $1,225,000 - $456.9/sf |
| Feb 27 | Lot 681 | 3 bed/4 bath | 3,512 sf | $1,985,000 - $565.2/sf |
| Mar 02 | Lot 419 | 3 bed/4 bath | 3,004 sf | $1,460,000 - $486.0/sf |
| Mar 10 | Lot 463 | 2 bed/2 bath | 1,543 sf | $627,000 - $406.4/sf |
| Mar 10 | Lot 308 | 2 bed/2 bath | 1,948 sf | $585,000 - $300.3/sf |
| Mar 12 | Lot 355 | 2 bed/3 bath | 2,316 sf | $670,000 - $289.3/sf |
| Mar 12 | Lot 395 | 2 bed/2 bath | 1,752 sf | $775,000 - $442.4/sf |
| Mar 23 | Lot 689 | 2 bed/3 bath | 2,081 sf | $887,500 - $426.5/sf |
| Mar 24 | Lot 1231 | 2 bed/2 bath | 1,948 sf | $800,000 - $410.7/sf |
| Mar 25 | Lot 356 | 3 bed/3 bath | 2,316 sf | $670,000 - $289.3/sf |
| Mar 27 | Lot 1234 | 2 bed/3 bath | 2,186 sf | $949,000 - $434.1/sf |
| Mar 27 | Lot 376 | 2 bed/2 bath | 1,752 sf | $700,000 - $399.5/sf |
| Mar 27 | Lot 1413 | 2 bed/2 bath | 1,544 sf | $729,900 - $472.7/sf |
| Mar 31 | Lot 660 | 2 bed/2 bath | 1,543 sf | $759,000 - $491.9/sf |
| Apr 01 | Lot 759 | 2 bed/3 bath | 2,661 sf | $1,555,000 - $584.4/sf |
| Apr 01 | Lot 1283 | 3 bed/4 bath | 3,520 sf | $1,875,000 - $532.7/sf |
| Apr 02 | Lot 1285 | 3 bed/4 bath | 2,681 sf | $1,275,000 - $475.6/sf |
| Apr 02 | Lot 364 | 2 bed/3 bath | 2,186 sf | $900,000 - $411.7/sf |
| Apr 02 | Lot 676 | 3 bed/4 bath | 3,004 sf | $1,325,000 - $441.1/sf |
| Apr 08 | Lot 237 | 3 bed/4 bath | 2,681 sf | $1,150,000 - $428.9/sf |
| Apr 08 | Lot 682 | 2 bed/3 bath | 2,441 sf | $1,100,000 - $450.6/sf |
| Apr 09 | Lot 1282 | 3 bed/4 bath | 2,681 sf | $1,225,000 - $456.9/sf |
| Apr 10 | Lot 806 | 2 bed/3 bath | 1,679 sf | $706,000 - $420.5/sf |
| Apr 22 | Lot 1421 | 2 bed/3 bath | 1,679 sf | $752,500 - $448.2/sf |
| Apr 30 | Lot 392 | 3 bed/3 bath | 2,441 sf | $1,295,000 - $530.5/sf |
| Apr 30 | Lot 575 | 3 bed/2 bath | 1,827 sf | $705,000 - $385.9/sf |
| May 01 | Lot 271 | 2 bed/3 bath | 2,186 sf | $1,230,000 - $562.7/sf |
| May 04 | Lot 394 | 3 bed/4 bath | 2,681 sf | $1,100,000 - $410.3/sf |
Subdivisions With No Sales
118th to 128th | 128th to 136th
Granite Mountain Area Homes Recently Sold.
Based on information from the Arizona Regional Multiple Listing Service (ARMLS).
Included are Homes Sales within the past six (6) months (since November 2025).
All information should be verified by the recipient. If you have questions Contact The Luckys.